Inscritos

Nome Data insc.

Max Pampolini Sauveur  (Pampulha Iate Clube (PIC))

19/02/2018

Heitor Marques Silva  (Pampulha Iate Clube (PIC))

17/04/2018

Francisco Gonçalves Lopes  (Minas Tênis Country Club)

30/04/2018

Antônio Carlos Lúcio Macedo De Castro Júnior  (Minas Tênis Country Club)

03/05/2018

Davi Rezende Rosa  (Fly - Serra del Rey)

03/05/2018

Lucas Gonçalves França  (BS TENNIS)

03/05/2018

Vitor Oliveira Bhering Horta  (Minas Tênis Country Club)

04/05/2018

Bernardo Eunapio Borges  (Minas Tênis Country Club)

04/05/2018

Henrique Pace Carvalho  (Minas Tênis Country Club)

04/05/2018

Henrique Mota  (Minas Tênis Country Club)

04/05/2018

Fábio Lustosa  (Minas Tênis Country Club)

04/05/2018

Davi Carvalho Soltz  (Fly - Serra del Rey)

04/05/2018

Artur Oliveira Bhering Horta  (Minas Tênis Country Club)

04/05/2018

Caio Moura Francisco Canal  (Minas Tênis Country Club)

04/05/2018

Luca Costa Battella Gotlib  (Pampulha Iate Clube (PIC))

04/05/2018

Nome Data insc.

Arthur Gonçalves Diamante  (Minas Tênis Country Club)

15/02/2018

Pedro Nogueira De Medeiros  (Pampulha Iate Clube (PIC))

27/04/2018

Gabriel Malta Carrara  (Academia Mineira de Tênis)

02/05/2018

João Victor Troncoso  

03/05/2018

Pedro Monte-Mór Faria  (Minas Tênis Country Club)

03/05/2018

Victor Da Cunha Winheski De Lima  (Pampulha Iate Clube (PIC))

04/05/2018

Pedro Solano Dias Soares  (Minas Tênis Country Club)

04/05/2018

João Pedro Vasconcelos Bastos  (Ladislau Tennis)

04/05/2018

Miguel Melillo Barros  (Pampulha Iate Clube (PIC))

04/05/2018

Rafael Freire De Felipe Cataldo  (Pampulha Iate Clube (PIC))

04/05/2018

Manoel Neto Resende Guimaraes  (Teuto Esporte Clube)

04/05/2018

Pedro Alves Sette  (Pampulha Iate Clube (PIC))

04/05/2018

Gabriel De Oliveira Castro  

04/05/2018

Arthur Wingler  

04/05/2018

Nome Data insc.

João Marcos Rezende Costa  (Pampulha Iate Clube (PIC))

17/04/2018

Enzo Chiari Poni  (Pampulha Iate Clube (PIC))

23/04/2018

Marcello Farinha Baeta Barcellos Rocha  (Minas Tênis Country Club)

03/05/2018

João Pedro Campos E Silva  

04/05/2018

Pedro Nogueira De Carvalho  (Pampulha Iate Clube (PIC))

04/05/2018

João Paulo Ferreira Rodrigues  (Pampulha Iate Clube (PIC))

04/05/2018

Arthur Meirelles Soares  (Minas Tênis Country Club)

04/05/2018

Gabriel Augusto Martins Carvalho  (Tropical Tênis Clube)

04/05/2018

Eduardo Drumond Lage  (BH Tennis)

04/05/2018

Eduardo Andrade  (BS TENNIS)

04/05/2018

André Moura Alencar Grosso Silva  (Pampulha Iate Clube (PIC))

04/05/2018

Gabriel Araujo Batista  (Pampulha Iate Clube (PIC))

04/05/2018

Lucas Lage  (BH Tennis)

04/05/2018

Miguel Fantini  (Minas Tênis Country Club)

04/05/2018

Henrique Rezende  (Pampulha Iate Clube (PIC))

11/04/2019

Nome Data insc.

Vitor Pereira Resende  (CLUBE DOS 40)

05/04/2018

Paulo Vitor Parreiras  (Academia Mineira de Tênis)

02/05/2018

Eduardo Silva  (Fly Pic - Pampulha Iate Clube)

04/05/2018

Tiago Luis Miranda Silvestre  (Pampulha Iate Clube (PIC))

04/05/2018

Felipe Faria Viana Dias  (Pampulha Iate Clube (PIC))

04/05/2018

Rafael Almeida Martins  (Pampulha Iate Clube (PIC))

04/05/2018

Mateus Luis Miranda Silvestre  (Pampulha Iate Clube (PIC))

04/05/2018

João Pedro Drumond Lage Ribeiro  (BH Tennis)

04/05/2018

Nome Data insc.

Daniela Alves Leite Pinheiro  (Minas Tênis Country Club)

09/04/2018

Lara Pace Costa  (Minas Tênis Country Club)

03/05/2018

Vitória Florenzano  (Minas Tênis Country Club)

03/05/2018

Julia Cassini Santiago  (Pampulha Iate Clube (PIC))

03/05/2018

Gabriela Diniz  (Fly - Serra del Rey)

04/05/2018

Nome Data insc.

Livia Belem Rangel De Carvalho  

06/04/2018

Alissa Ushiro  (Pampulha Iate Clube (PIC))

26/04/2018

Julia Amaro Prates Pereira  (Pampulha Iate Clube (PIC))

02/05/2018

Catharina Sophia Andrade Cardoso  (Minas Tênis Country Club)

03/05/2018

Luiza Monteiro De Castro Gibbon  (Pampulha Iate Clube (PIC))

04/05/2018

Marcela Pace Silva De Assis Carvalho  (Minas Tênis Country Club)

04/05/2018

Nome Data insc.

Maria Alice Vale Fernandes  

04/05/2018

Maria Eduarda Ribeiro Lima  

04/05/2018

Maria Eduarda Lages  (Pampulha Iate Clube (PIC))

04/05/2018

Beatriz Ribeiro Lobo  (Pampulha Iate Clube (PIC))

04/05/2018

Nome Data insc.

Ana Eliza Ribeiro Lima  (Pampulha Iate Clube (PIC))

04/05/2018

Michele Dias  (Pampulha Iate Clube (PIC))

04/05/2018