Inscritos

Nome Data insc.

Frederico Cerutti Guerra  

13/07/2018

Alexandre Reis Campolina  (Pampulha Iate Clube (PIC))

13/07/2018

Henrique Rennó Rocha  

16/07/2018

Eduardo Brugnara  (BS TENNIS)

17/07/2018

Nome Data insc.

Thiago Fernandes Guerra  

04/07/2018

Silvano Silva Rodrigues  

12/07/2018

Fabio Morikawa  (Academia Tennis Hall)

12/07/2018

Luiz Gustavo Mascarenhas  

12/07/2018

Pedro Raso  (BH Tennis)

13/07/2018

Alexandre Lima  

16/07/2018

Phelipe Bueno  

16/07/2018

Marcos Moura Lima  

16/07/2018

Bruno Firmino  

16/07/2018

Gustavo Zech Coelho  (Minas Tênis Country Club)

16/07/2018

Nicolas Cesar Franco  (Clube Campestre Belo Horizonte)

16/07/2018

José Raimundo Araujo Lemos  (Casalechi Tennis)

17/07/2018

Caio Melo  (Minas Tênis Country Club)

17/07/2018

Nome Data insc.

Gabriel Filipe Malta Bicalho  

04/07/2018

Leonardo Gonçalves Dias Reis  

10/07/2018

Josef Anton Thusek  (Casalechi Tennis)

11/07/2018

Fabio Conrado  

16/07/2018

João Antônio Senna Alves Radicchi  

16/07/2018

Lourenço Drummond  

16/07/2018

Marco Túlio Gomes Lara  

16/07/2018

Victor Lobato Guimarães  

16/07/2018

Sergio Leandro Felipeto  

16/07/2018

Pedro Nogueira De Carvalho  (Pampulha Iate Clube (PIC))

16/07/2018

Matheus Ribeiro  

16/07/2018

Caio Melo  (Minas Tênis Country Club)

17/07/2018

Nome Data insc.

Ralph Rezende Rodrigues  (Olympico Club )

16/07/2018

Eduardo Albuquerque  

16/07/2018

Sergio Leandro Felipeto  

16/07/2018

Paulo Vinicius Ribeiro  

17/07/2018

Nome Data insc.

Aldren Castro Marques  

10/07/2018

Guilherme Silveira Felipe  

12/07/2018

Luiz Carlos Vieira Lima  (AESEV )

13/07/2018

Daniel Rodrigues De Oliveira  (Sociedade Recreativa Palmeiras)

16/07/2018

Sacha Albuquerque  

17/07/2018

Nome Data insc.

Bruno De Paula Pechir  

10/07/2018

Solano Bicalho  

16/07/2018

Flávio Hoffmann  (Minas Tênis Country Club)

16/07/2018

Christiano Chaves Do Carmo  (Hotel Gloria Caxambu)

16/07/2018

Hudson Vaz  (BS TENNIS)

16/07/2018

Danilo Filho  

16/07/2018

Nome Data insc.

Lucas André  (New Tennis Academia Eirelle )

27/06/2018

Diogo Cesar Souza Lopes  

03/07/2018

Lucas Alves Ribeiro  

16/07/2018

Thiago Melo  

16/07/2018