Inscritos

Nome Data insc.

Francisco Gonçalves Lopes  (Minas Tênis Country Club)

07/05/2018

Daniel Ribeiro Gomes  (Clube Morro do Pilar)

08/05/2018

Andre Nunes Martins  (Clube Morro do Pilar)

08/05/2018

Pedro Khouri Reis  (Clube Morro do Pilar)

08/05/2018

Pedro Brasileiro Carlucio De M Arantes  (Uberlandia Tennis)

09/05/2018

Arthur Povoas Peixoto  (Praia Clube de Uberlandia)

14/05/2018

Luca Costa Battella Gotlib  (Pampulha Iate Clube (PIC))

15/05/2018

Henrique Rodrigues Bernardi  (Uberlandia Tennis)

15/05/2018

Antônio Carlos Lúcio Macedo De Castro Júnior  (Minas Tênis Country Club)

15/05/2018

Lucas Pereira Engel Madureira  

15/05/2018

Caio Moura Francisco Canal  (Minas Tênis Country Club)

15/05/2018

Henrique Mota  (Minas Tênis Country Club)

15/05/2018

Nome Parceiro Data insc.

Daniel Ribeiro Gomes  (Clube Morro do Pilar)

Pedro Khouri Reis  (Clube Morro do Pilar)

25/05/2018

Pedro Khouri Reis  (Clube Morro do Pilar)

Daniel Ribeiro Gomes  (Clube Morro do Pilar)

25/05/2018

Antônio Carlos Lúcio Macedo De Castro Júnior  (Minas Tênis Country Club)

Andre Nunes Martins  (Clube Morro do Pilar)

25/05/2018

Andre Nunes Martins  (Clube Morro do Pilar)

Antônio Carlos Lúcio Macedo De Castro Júnior  (Minas Tênis Country Club)

25/05/2018

Caio Moura Francisco Canal  (Minas Tênis Country Club)

Francisco Gonçalves Lopes  (Minas Tênis Country Club)

25/05/2018

Francisco Gonçalves Lopes  (Minas Tênis Country Club)

Caio Moura Francisco Canal  (Minas Tênis Country Club)

25/05/2018

Henrique Rodrigues Bernardi  (Uberlandia Tennis)

Arthur Povoas Peixoto  (Praia Clube de Uberlandia)

25/05/2018

Arthur Povoas Peixoto  (Praia Clube de Uberlandia)

Henrique Rodrigues Bernardi  (Uberlandia Tennis)

25/05/2018

Nome Data insc.

Enrico Cunha Rodrigues  (Praia Clube de Uberlandia)

26/04/2018

Bernardo Barros Mazzoni Pena  (Pampulha Iate Clube (PIC))

02/05/2018

Henrique Barros Mazzoni Pena  (Pampulha Iate Clube (PIC))

02/05/2018

Mateus Yakasilo  (Praia Clube de Uberlandia)

03/05/2018

Pedro Solano  (Minas Tênis Country Club)

04/05/2018

Arthur Gonçalves Diamante  (Minas Tênis Country Club)

04/05/2018

Pedro Alves Sette  (Pampulha Iate Clube (PIC))

11/05/2018

Pedro Scagliarini  

14/05/2018

Pedro Monte-Mór Faria  (Minas Tênis Country Club)

14/05/2018

Matheus Meirelles Soares  (Minas Tênis Country Club)

15/05/2018

Miguel Melillo Barros  (Pampulha Iate Clube (PIC))

15/05/2018

Victor Da Cunha Winheski De Lima  (Pampulha Iate Clube (PIC))

15/05/2018

Rafael Ayub Vieira  (BH Tennis)

15/05/2018

Pedro Oliveira Lemos  (Minas Tênis Country Club)

15/05/2018

Rafael Castilho Terra Ribeiro  (Praia Clube de Uberlandia)

15/05/2018

Joao Lucas Cajango Neves  (Praia Clube de Uberlandia)

15/05/2018

Nome Parceiro Data insc.

Pedro Oliveira Lemos  (Minas Tênis Country Club)

Victor Da Cunha Winheski De Lima  (Pampulha Iate Clube (PIC))

25/05/2018

Victor Da Cunha Winheski De Lima  (Pampulha Iate Clube (PIC))

Pedro Oliveira Lemos  (Minas Tênis Country Club)

25/05/2018

Pedro Scagliarini  

Pedro Alves Sette  (Pampulha Iate Clube (PIC))

25/05/2018

Pedro Alves Sette  (Pampulha Iate Clube (PIC))

Pedro Scagliarini  

25/05/2018

Matheus Meirelles Soares  (Minas Tênis Country Club)

Miguel Melillo Barros  (Pampulha Iate Clube (PIC))

25/05/2018

Miguel Melillo Barros  (Pampulha Iate Clube (PIC))

Matheus Meirelles Soares  (Minas Tênis Country Club)

25/05/2018

Joao Lucas Cajango Neves  (Praia Clube de Uberlandia)

Rafael Castilho Terra Ribeiro  (Praia Clube de Uberlandia)

25/05/2018

Rafael Castilho Terra Ribeiro  (Praia Clube de Uberlandia)

Joao Lucas Cajango Neves  (Praia Clube de Uberlandia)

25/05/2018

Enrico Cunha Rodrigues  (Praia Clube de Uberlandia)

Mateus Yakasilo  (Praia Clube de Uberlandia)

25/05/2018

Mateus Yakasilo  (Praia Clube de Uberlandia)

Enrico Cunha Rodrigues  (Praia Clube de Uberlandia)

25/05/2018

Pedro Monte-Mór Faria  (Minas Tênis Country Club)

Pedro Solano  (Minas Tênis Country Club)

25/05/2018

Pedro Solano  (Minas Tênis Country Club)

Pedro Monte-Mór Faria  (Minas Tênis Country Club)

25/05/2018

Henrique Barros Mazzoni Pena  (Pampulha Iate Clube (PIC))

Bernardo Barros Mazzoni Pena  (Pampulha Iate Clube (PIC))

25/05/2018

Bernardo Barros Mazzoni Pena  (Pampulha Iate Clube (PIC))

Henrique Barros Mazzoni Pena  (Pampulha Iate Clube (PIC))

25/05/2018

Henrique Mota  (Minas Tênis Country Club)

Arthur Gonçalves Diamante  (Minas Tênis Country Club)

25/05/2018

Arthur Gonçalves Diamante  (Minas Tênis Country Club)

Henrique Mota  (Minas Tênis Country Club)

25/05/2018

Luca Costa Battella Gotlib  (Pampulha Iate Clube (PIC))

Rafael Ayub Vieira  (BH Tennis)

25/05/2018

Rafael Ayub Vieira  (BH Tennis)

Luca Costa Battella Gotlib  (Pampulha Iate Clube (PIC))

25/05/2018

Nome Data insc.

João Marcos Rezende Costa  (Pampulha Iate Clube (PIC))

03/05/2018

Eduardo Sanches Noronha  (Academia Mineira de Tênis)

03/05/2018

Pedro Marques Diniz  (Praia Clube de Uberlandia)

08/05/2018

Arthur Cheik  (Praia Clube de Uberlandia)

14/05/2018

André Moura Alencar Grosso Silva  (Pampulha Iate Clube (PIC))

14/05/2018

Ricardo Pereira Dutra Filho  (Pampulha Iate Clube (PIC))

15/05/2018

Pedro Martins Rodrigues  (Fly Pic - Pampulha Iate Clube)

15/05/2018

Caio Sant'anna Amaral  (Minas Tênis Country Club)

15/05/2018

Caio César De Lima E Souza  (Minas Tênis Country Club)

15/05/2018

Arthur Coelho Oliveira  

15/05/2018

Miguel Fantini  (Minas Tênis Country Club)

15/05/2018

Giacomo Marchetti De Oliveira Moreira  (Pampulha Iate Clube (PIC))

15/05/2018

Davi Abdanur  (Praia Clube de Uberlandia)

15/05/2018

Arthur Meirelles Soares  (Minas Tênis Country Club)

15/05/2018

William Norton Júnior  (Minas Tênis Country Club)

15/05/2018

Gabriel Tazoniero Prezotto  (Praia Clube de Uberlandia)

15/05/2018

Leonardo Melo Alvarenga Bastos  (Pampulha Iate Clube (PIC))

15/05/2018

Gabriel Augusto Martins Carvalho  (Tropical Tênis Clube)

15/05/2018

Marcello Farinha Baeta Barcellos Rocha  (Minas Tênis Country Club)

15/05/2018

Gustavo Souza Prado Masu  (Fly Pic - Pampulha Iate Clube)

15/05/2018

Gustavo Rios Bustamante  (Fly Pic - Pampulha Iate Clube)

15/05/2018

Nome Parceiro Data insc.

Gustavo Souza Prado Masu  (Fly Pic - Pampulha Iate Clube)

Gustavo Rios Bustamante  (Fly Pic - Pampulha Iate Clube)

25/05/2018

Gustavo Rios Bustamante  (Fly Pic - Pampulha Iate Clube)

Gustavo Souza Prado Masu  (Fly Pic - Pampulha Iate Clube)

25/05/2018

Gabriel Tazoniero Prezotto  (Praia Clube de Uberlandia)

William Norton Júnior  (Minas Tênis Country Club)

25/05/2018

William Norton Júnior  (Minas Tênis Country Club)

Gabriel Tazoniero Prezotto  (Praia Clube de Uberlandia)

25/05/2018

Arthur Meirelles Soares  (Minas Tênis Country Club)

Gabriel Augusto Martins Carvalho  (Tropical Tênis Clube)

25/05/2018

Gabriel Augusto Martins Carvalho  (Tropical Tênis Clube)

Arthur Meirelles Soares  (Minas Tênis Country Club)

25/05/2018

André Moura Alencar Grosso Silva  (Pampulha Iate Clube (PIC))

João Marcos Rezende Costa  (Pampulha Iate Clube (PIC))

25/05/2018

João Marcos Rezende Costa  (Pampulha Iate Clube (PIC))

André Moura Alencar Grosso Silva  (Pampulha Iate Clube (PIC))

25/05/2018

Davi Abdanur  (Praia Clube de Uberlandia)

Arthur Coelho Oliveira  

25/05/2018

Arthur Coelho Oliveira  

Davi Abdanur  (Praia Clube de Uberlandia)

25/05/2018

Pedro Martins Rodrigues  (Fly Pic - Pampulha Iate Clube)

Leonardo Melo Alvarenga Bastos  (Pampulha Iate Clube (PIC))

25/05/2018

Leonardo Melo Alvarenga Bastos  (Pampulha Iate Clube (PIC))

Pedro Martins Rodrigues  (Fly Pic - Pampulha Iate Clube)

25/05/2018

Caio Sant'anna Amaral  (Minas Tênis Country Club)

Caio César De Lima E Souza  (Minas Tênis Country Club)

25/05/2018

Caio César De Lima E Souza  (Minas Tênis Country Club)

Caio Sant'anna Amaral  (Minas Tênis Country Club)

25/05/2018

Giacomo Marchetti De Oliveira Moreira  (Pampulha Iate Clube (PIC))

Pedro Marques Diniz  (Praia Clube de Uberlandia)

25/05/2018

Pedro Marques Diniz  (Praia Clube de Uberlandia)

Giacomo Marchetti De Oliveira Moreira  (Pampulha Iate Clube (PIC))

25/05/2018

Eduardo Sanches Noronha  (Academia Mineira de Tênis)

Marcello Farinha Baeta Barcellos Rocha  (Minas Tênis Country Club)

25/05/2018

Marcello Farinha Baeta Barcellos Rocha  (Minas Tênis Country Club)

Eduardo Sanches Noronha  (Academia Mineira de Tênis)

25/05/2018

Nome Data insc.

Eduardo Cury Ribeiro  (Praia Clube de Uberlandia)

27/04/2018

Luca Yakasilo  

03/05/2018

Vitor Lauar Pimenta De Figueiredo  

09/05/2018

Rafael Almeida Martins  (Pampulha Iate Clube (PIC))

14/05/2018

Vitor Pereira Resende  (CLUBE DOS 40)

15/05/2018

Arthur Porto De Carvalho  

15/05/2018

Leonardo Rodrigues Neves Júnior  (Uberlandia Tennis)

15/05/2018

Tomás Dutra Batista  (Minas Tênis Country Club)

15/05/2018

Luca Leite  

15/05/2018

Pedro Augusto De Lima E Souza  (Minas Tênis Country Club)

15/05/2018

Rage Samir Matuck  (Wsanchestenis)

15/05/2018

Mateus Luis Miranda Silvestre  (Pampulha Iate Clube (PIC))

15/05/2018

Felipe Faria Viana Dias  (Pampulha Iate Clube (PIC))

15/05/2018

Renato Carreon  (Pica Pau Contry Clube - Fabiana Carvalho Vilela)

15/05/2018

Eduardo Luzzi  (Minas Tênis Country Club)

15/05/2018

Augusto Silva Moraes  (Wsanchestenis)

15/05/2018

Tiago Luis Miranda Silvestre  (Pampulha Iate Clube (PIC))

15/05/2018

Lucas Abreu  (Minas Tênis Country Club)

15/05/2018

Lucas Alencar Soares  (Fly Pic - Pampulha Iate Clube)

15/05/2018

Nome Parceiro Data insc.

Eduardo Cury Ribeiro  (Praia Clube de Uberlandia)

Leonardo Rodrigues Neves Júnior  (Uberlandia Tennis)

25/05/2018

Leonardo Rodrigues Neves Júnior  (Uberlandia Tennis)

Eduardo Cury Ribeiro  (Praia Clube de Uberlandia)

25/05/2018

Pedro Augusto De Lima E Souza  (Minas Tênis Country Club)

Lucas Abreu  (Minas Tênis Country Club)

25/05/2018

Lucas Abreu  (Minas Tênis Country Club)

Pedro Augusto De Lima E Souza  (Minas Tênis Country Club)

25/05/2018

Rafael Almeida Martins  (Pampulha Iate Clube (PIC))

Tomás Dutra Batista  (Minas Tênis Country Club)

25/05/2018

Tomás Dutra Batista  (Minas Tênis Country Club)

Rafael Almeida Martins  (Pampulha Iate Clube (PIC))

25/05/2018

Tiago Luis Miranda Silvestre  (Pampulha Iate Clube (PIC))

Mateus Luis Miranda Silvestre  (Pampulha Iate Clube (PIC))

25/05/2018

Mateus Luis Miranda Silvestre  (Pampulha Iate Clube (PIC))

Tiago Luis Miranda Silvestre  (Pampulha Iate Clube (PIC))

25/05/2018

Vitor Pereira Resende  (CLUBE DOS 40)

Felipe Faria Viana Dias  (Pampulha Iate Clube (PIC))

25/05/2018

Felipe Faria Viana Dias  (Pampulha Iate Clube (PIC))

Vitor Pereira Resende  (CLUBE DOS 40)

25/05/2018

Augusto Silva Moraes  (Wsanchestenis)

Rage Samir Matuck  (Wsanchestenis)

25/05/2018

Rage Samir Matuck  (Wsanchestenis)

Augusto Silva Moraes  (Wsanchestenis)

25/05/2018

Arthur Porto De Carvalho  

Vitor Lauar Pimenta De Figueiredo  

25/05/2018

Vitor Lauar Pimenta De Figueiredo  

Arthur Porto De Carvalho  

25/05/2018

Luca Yakasilo  

Eduardo Luzzi  (Minas Tênis Country Club)

25/05/2018

Eduardo Luzzi  (Minas Tênis Country Club)

Luca Yakasilo  

25/05/2018

Nome Data insc.

Catharina Sophia Andrade Cardoso  (Minas Tênis Country Club)

11/05/2018

Maria Clara Guimarães Maletta  (Pampulha Iate Clube (PIC))

14/05/2018

Daniela Alves Leite Pinheiro  (Minas Tênis Country Club)

14/05/2018

Anne Carvalho Pereira  (Praia Clube de Uberlandia)

15/05/2018

Julia Amaro Prates Pereira  (Pampulha Iate Clube (PIC))

15/05/2018

Laura Nastrini  (Minas Tênis Country Club)

15/05/2018

Alice Fantini  (Minas Tênis Country Club)

15/05/2018

Esther Lanna Cerqueira  (Minas Tênis Country Club)

15/05/2018

Júlia Medeiros Rocha  

15/05/2018

Julia Cassini Santiago  (Pampulha Iate Clube (PIC))

15/05/2018

Nome Parceiro Data insc.

Laura Nastrini  (Minas Tênis Country Club)

Alice Fantini  (Minas Tênis Country Club)

25/05/2018

Alice Fantini  (Minas Tênis Country Club)

Laura Nastrini  (Minas Tênis Country Club)

25/05/2018

Julia Cassini Santiago  (Pampulha Iate Clube (PIC))

Julia Amaro Prates Pereira  (Pampulha Iate Clube (PIC))

25/05/2018

Julia Amaro Prates Pereira  (Pampulha Iate Clube (PIC))

Julia Cassini Santiago  (Pampulha Iate Clube (PIC))

25/05/2018

Esther Lanna Cerqueira  (Minas Tênis Country Club)

Catharina Sophia Andrade Cardoso  (Minas Tênis Country Club)

25/05/2018

Catharina Sophia Andrade Cardoso  (Minas Tênis Country Club)

Esther Lanna Cerqueira  (Minas Tênis Country Club)

25/05/2018

Maria Clara Guimarães Maletta  (Pampulha Iate Clube (PIC))

Anne Carvalho Pereira  (Praia Clube de Uberlandia)

25/05/2018

Anne Carvalho Pereira  (Praia Clube de Uberlandia)

Maria Clara Guimarães Maletta  (Pampulha Iate Clube (PIC))

25/05/2018

Nome Data insc.

Luisa Moraes  (Clube Morro do Pilar)

08/05/2018

Bianca Bernardes  (Tropical Tênis Clube)

09/05/2018

Beatriz Ribeiro Lobo  (Pampulha Iate Clube (PIC))

10/05/2018

Bárbara Miyuki Nomura  (Praia Clube de Uberlandia)

11/05/2018

Eduarda Mye Nomura  (Praia Clube de Uberlandia)

11/05/2018

Maria Fernanda Calfat Duarte  (Praia Clube de Uberlandia)

15/05/2018

Maria Eduarda Ribeiro Lima  

15/05/2018

Bárbara De Araújo Alvarenga  (Minas Tênis Country Club)

15/05/2018

Ana Clara Coelho Oliveira  

15/05/2018

Sofia Silva  (Minas Tênis Country Club)

15/05/2018

Julia Scarioli Soares  (Pampulha Iate Clube (PIC))

15/05/2018

Nome Parceiro Data insc.

Bianca Bernardes  (Tropical Tênis Clube)

Luisa Moraes  (Clube Morro do Pilar)

25/05/2018

Luisa Moraes  (Clube Morro do Pilar)

Bianca Bernardes  (Tropical Tênis Clube)

25/05/2018

Beatriz Ribeiro Lobo  (Pampulha Iate Clube (PIC))

Sofia Silva  (Minas Tênis Country Club)

25/05/2018

Sofia Silva  (Minas Tênis Country Club)

Beatriz Ribeiro Lobo  (Pampulha Iate Clube (PIC))

25/05/2018

Maria Fernanda Calfat Duarte  (Praia Clube de Uberlandia)

Bárbara De Araújo Alvarenga  (Minas Tênis Country Club)

25/05/2018

Bárbara De Araújo Alvarenga  (Minas Tênis Country Club)

Maria Fernanda Calfat Duarte  (Praia Clube de Uberlandia)

25/05/2018

Eduarda Mye Nomura  (Praia Clube de Uberlandia)

Bárbara Miyuki Nomura  (Praia Clube de Uberlandia)

25/05/2018

Bárbara Miyuki Nomura  (Praia Clube de Uberlandia)

Eduarda Mye Nomura  (Praia Clube de Uberlandia)

25/05/2018

Julia Scarioli Soares  (Pampulha Iate Clube (PIC))

Maria Eduarda Ribeiro Lima  

25/05/2018

Maria Eduarda Ribeiro Lima  

Julia Scarioli Soares  (Pampulha Iate Clube (PIC))

25/05/2018

Nome Data insc.

Yasmin Samira Heilbuth  (Praia Clube de Uberlandia)

10/05/2018

Maria Clara Salomão  (Pampulha Iate Clube (PIC))

15/05/2018

Michele Dias  (Pampulha Iate Clube (PIC))

15/05/2018

Júlia Monte-Mór Faria  (Minas Tênis Country Club)

15/05/2018

Andria Cardoso  (Praia Clube de Uberlandia)

15/05/2018

Jullia Ravaiane Pace Silva De Assis  

15/05/2018

Sarah Guerra  (Pampulha Iate Clube (PIC))

15/05/2018

Victoria Ayres Sanches  

15/05/2018

Maria Abrahao  (Minas Tênis Country Club)

15/05/2018

Ana Eliza Ribeiro Lima  (Pampulha Iate Clube (PIC))

15/05/2018

Nome Parceiro Data insc.

Jullia Ravaiane Pace Silva De Assis  

Ana Eliza Ribeiro Lima  (Pampulha Iate Clube (PIC))

25/05/2018

Ana Eliza Ribeiro Lima  (Pampulha Iate Clube (PIC))

Jullia Ravaiane Pace Silva De Assis  

25/05/2018

Sarah Guerra  (Pampulha Iate Clube (PIC))

Michele Dias  (Pampulha Iate Clube (PIC))

25/05/2018

Michele Dias  (Pampulha Iate Clube (PIC))

Sarah Guerra  (Pampulha Iate Clube (PIC))

25/05/2018

Júlia Monte-Mór Faria  (Minas Tênis Country Club)

Maria Abrahao  (Minas Tênis Country Club)

25/05/2018

Maria Abrahao  (Minas Tênis Country Club)

Júlia Monte-Mór Faria  (Minas Tênis Country Club)

25/05/2018

Yasmin Samira Heilbuth  (Praia Clube de Uberlandia)

Andria Cardoso Silva Souza  

25/05/2018

Andria Cardoso Silva Souza  

Yasmin Samira Heilbuth  (Praia Clube de Uberlandia)

25/05/2018

Nome Data insc.

Karolline Viviane Dias Da Gama  

15/05/2018

Maria Vitoria Salomão  (Pampulha Iate Clube (PIC))

15/05/2018

Mariane Castro Borboleta De Lima  (Pampulha Iate Clube (PIC))

15/05/2018

Gabrielle Michele D. Da Gama  

15/05/2018