Inscritos

Nome Data insc.

Rogério Josué Oliveira Neves Josué  

05/07/2019

Murilio Naves Filho  (Clube Campestre de Varginha)

08/07/2019

João Paulo Corrêa  

08/07/2019

Rodrigo Santos Tavares  

08/07/2019

Nome Data insc.

Eduardo Ferreira  (Clube Campestre de Varginha)

08/07/2019

Natanael Morais  (Double Game Tenis e Fitness )

08/07/2019

Marcello Marques  (CLUBE DOS 40)

08/07/2019

Cássio Henrique Garcia Costa  (CLUBE DOS 40)

08/07/2019

Nome Data insc.

Caio Pisciotto  (Clube Campestre de Perdões)

26/06/2019

Alysson Almeida Barros  (Clube Campestre de Varginha)

03/07/2019

Vinicius Vilas Bôas Pereira  (Clube Campestre de Varginha)

05/07/2019

Daniel Krauss Brandão Pereira Krauss  (Clube Campestre de Varginha)

05/07/2019

Jarbas Honório Jr Pereira  (Clube Campestre de Varginha)

05/07/2019

Evaldo Dias  (Double Game Tenis e Fitness )

05/07/2019

Rodolfo Kieser  (Clube Campestre de Varginha)

08/07/2019

Vinícius Arriel  (Clube Campestre de Varginha)

08/07/2019

Marco Antônio Gonçalves Eduardo  

08/07/2019

Luciano Anastasia  (Clube Campestre Belo Horizonte)

08/07/2019

Diego Sales  (CLUBE DOS 40)

08/07/2019

Tulio Romano  (Clube Campestre de Varginha)

08/07/2019

Nome Data insc.

Caio Sergio Baroncelli  (Clube Campestre de Varginha)

08/07/2019

Daniel Valter Ribeiro  (Clube Campestre de Varginha)

08/07/2019

Raul Kiyoshi Fukushima  (Clube Campestre de Varginha)

08/07/2019

Nome Data insc.

Ciciliano Donderi  (AMA TÊNIS - MACHADO)

05/07/2019

Peterson Cardoso Laudino  (AMA TÊNIS - MACHADO)

08/07/2019

Gustavo Garcia  

08/07/2019

Gianluca Theodoro Marchisotti  

08/07/2019

Jackson Codignole De Oliveira  (AMA TÊNIS - MACHADO)

08/07/2019

Felipe Dias Nannetti De Almeida  

08/07/2019

Lucas Vasconcelos Castro  

08/07/2019

Nome Data insc.

Eduardo Antonio Costa  (Clube Campestre de Varginha)

08/07/2019

Eduardo Muniz  

08/07/2019

Helvécio Nani  (Clube Campestre de Varginha)

08/07/2019

Christiano Chaves Do Carmo  (Hotel Gloria Caxambu)

08/07/2019

Newton Kleber Abreu Júnior  (Clube Campestre de Varginha)

08/07/2019

Patrick Marcel Dherte  (Clube Campestre de Varginha)

08/07/2019

Evandro Queiroz Nunes Vera  (Teuto Esporte Clube)

08/07/2019

Giovanni Coli Azevedo  (Clube Campestre de Varginha)

08/07/2019

Nome Data insc.

Najla De Oliveira Tanus  (Clube Campestre de Varginha)

05/07/2019

Ana Tereza Magalhães Dherte  (Clube Campestre de Varginha)

08/07/2019

Fabiane De Cassia De Oliveira Vilas Bôas  (Clube Campestre de Varginha)

08/07/2019