Inscritos

Nome Data insc.

Vitor Leal  (ARENA TENIS CLUBE)

13/06/2017

Renan Moraes Perdigão  (BS TENNIS)

13/06/2017

Paulo Ricardo Delfino  

13/06/2017

Pedro Ferrari Maciel  (Academia Mineira de Tênis)

14/06/2017

Lucas Ribeiro Dini  (Fly Pic - Pampulha Iate Clube)

16/06/2017

Fábio Silva Fernandes  

16/06/2017

Carlos Marques Teixeira  

19/06/2017

Pedro Rios Bustamante  

20/06/2017

Guilherme Bento  (ARENA TENIS CLUBE)

20/06/2017

Mário Alberto Zoet  

20/06/2017

Christian Oliveira  (ARENA TENIS CLUBE)

20/06/2017

Bruno Cury  

20/06/2017

Rafael Foscarini  

20/06/2017

Alexandre Cury  (ARENA TENIS CLUBE)

20/06/2017

Renato Gravina  

20/06/2017

William Miranda Cidrin De Souza  

20/06/2017

Felipe Caffini  

20/06/2017

Gabriel Presciliano Da Silva Souza  

20/06/2017

Pedro Mansur  

20/06/2017

Isac Gomes  

20/06/2017

Stanley De Arruda Olivio  

20/06/2017

Guilherme De Moraes Carvalho  

20/06/2017

Matheus Costa Paiva  

20/06/2017

Tone Amorim Takayama  

21/06/2017

Antonio Malla  

21/06/2017

Nome Data insc.

Bruno Pallini  (Clube Campestre de Viçosa)

19/06/2017

Vitor Diniz  

19/06/2017

Aberto Villela De Andrade Filho  

19/06/2017

Leonardo Mendes Da Silva Lima  

20/06/2017

Fabio Almeida Leite  

20/06/2017

Luiz Khoury  

20/06/2017

Leonardo Foggiatto  

20/06/2017

Thiago Gobira  (PQ Tennis Center )

20/06/2017

João Guilherme Marques Lopes  

20/06/2017

Wallace Fernando Dias  

21/06/2017

Gabriel Monteiro Casarin  

21/06/2017

Carlos Augusto Miranda Gomide  

21/06/2017

Mário José Soares Abrantes  

21/06/2017

Nome Data insc.

Luis Henrique Gonçalves Felga  

19/06/2017

Felipe Lavinas  

19/06/2017

Bruno Lamas  

19/06/2017

Anderson Cleiton De Oliveira  

19/06/2017

Bernardo Monteiro Cordeiro E Silva  

20/06/2017

Henrique Oliveira  

20/06/2017

Candido Farias Adão Filhos  

20/06/2017

Marcos Villas Boas  

20/06/2017

Candido Elisio Dini  

20/06/2017

Sérgio Henrique Casarim Fernandes  

20/06/2017

Weslei Valteran Dos Santos  

20/06/2017

Julio Cesar Costa Gobira  

20/06/2017

Sebastião José Esteves Fonseca  

20/06/2017

Flávio Augusto Filipino  

20/06/2017

Viniciuis Dias De Souza  

20/06/2017

Luiz Carlos Corrêa  

20/06/2017

Pedro Chebli  

20/06/2017

Thiago Oliveira Lima Teixeira Mendes  

21/06/2017

Rodrigo Salomão  

21/06/2017

Nome Data insc.

Felipe Amaral  

14/06/2017

Luis Felipe Netto Miana  (ARENA TENIS CLUBE)

16/06/2017

Bruno Silva Borsato  

16/06/2017

Luiz Henrique Silva Borsato  

20/06/2017

Lucas Bastos Leite  

20/06/2017

Rafael Dornellas Andrade  

20/06/2017

Bernardo Sartori Ayuppe Miranda  

20/06/2017

Felipe Souza  

20/06/2017

Matheus Leite Roque  (ARENA TENIS CLUBE)

20/06/2017

Guilherme Leite  

20/06/2017

Ulisses Lotério  

20/06/2017

Gustavo Gusman Matias De Oliveira  

20/06/2017

Pedro Chebli  

20/06/2017

Diogo Neves Reis  

21/06/2017

Nome Data insc.

Gustavo Filistoffa Veras Correia  

13/06/2017

Leonardo Franco  

14/06/2017

Renato Pinho  

19/06/2017

Domingos Sávio Campos Paciullo  

19/06/2017

Braz Antonio Lopes Cataldo  

19/06/2017

Leonardo Queiroz  

20/06/2017

Laurence De Faria Peixoto  

20/06/2017

Marcelo Ferraz  

20/06/2017

João Luiz Moraes Massi  

20/06/2017

Nilton César De Oliveira Pimentel  

20/06/2017

Marcio Lopes Moreira Lima  

20/06/2017

Marcus De Souza Rezende Masculino  (Clube do Moinho)

20/06/2017

Nome Data insc.

Alvaro Vaz De Campos  (ARENA TENIS CLUBE)

07/06/2017

Filipe Martins Rispoli  

14/06/2017

Cassio Anderson Spatin Cardozo  

16/06/2017

Thiago Nascimento  

16/06/2017

Victor Hugo Salles Da Silva  

19/06/2017

Miguel Luiz Veiga De Oliveira  (ARENA TENIS CLUBE)

19/06/2017

Adilson Jose Gomes  

20/06/2017

Jhonathan Marques Machado  

20/06/2017

Rafael De Almeida Simões  

20/06/2017

Vinicius Faria  

20/06/2017

Ronaldo Watson Renault  

20/06/2017

Paulo Henrique Resende Rodrigues  

20/06/2017

Fernando Henrique Bouças Martins  (ARENA TENIS CLUBE)

20/06/2017

Gustavo Francia Albuquerque  

20/06/2017

Fabricio Tadeu Da Silva  

20/06/2017

Vinicius Granato Valverdu Lopes  

20/06/2017

Eduardo Ravaglia Campos Queiroz  

20/06/2017

Leonardo Dias De Oliveira  

20/06/2017

Henrique De Freitas Lawall  

21/06/2017

Valdo Maia Soares  

21/06/2017

Danilo Delgado  

21/06/2017

Nome Data insc.

Talita Souza  

13/06/2017

Eliane Castro Coli  

14/06/2017

Letícia De Fátima Bibiano  

16/06/2017

Andréa Zoet  

19/06/2017

Rosa Virginia Diaz Guerreiro  

20/06/2017

Carolina Da Silva Cruz Pedrosa  

20/06/2017

Nome Data insc.

Amanda Maria Da Silva  

20/06/2017

Lillian Gabriel Arruda  

20/06/2017

Adriana Zampa Caixeiro Malvacini  

20/06/2017

Solange Nascimento Renault  

20/06/2017

Alessandra Beluzio Delayti  

20/06/2017

Nome Data insc.

Valleria Pires Soares Felga  

19/06/2017

Ana Leticia Lima De Carvalho  

20/06/2017

Leide Maria Leão Lopes  

20/06/2017