Masculino: 12 anos (Duplas)

Oitavas Quartas Semifinal Final
 
80
1
Andre Nunes Martins
Caio Moura Francisco Canal
  Bye
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
81
 
Davi Garzon Navarro Marques
Artur Oliveira Bhering Horta
7 6
  Danilo Xisto Gomes Bernardo
Pedro Kallas Ferreira
Danilo Xisto Gomes Bernardo
Pedro Kallas Ferreira
5 4
 sexta-feira, 13 de setembro de 2019 às 12:30
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
82
 
João Jardim Nogueira
Bernardo Bastos Lopes Da Silva
  Bye
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
83
  Bye
 
4 Thiago Daibert
Davi Rezende Rosa
Thiago Daibert
Davi Rezende Rosa
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
84
3
Vitor Oliveira Bhering Horta
Henrique Mota
  Bye
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
85
  Bye
 
  Felipe Reis Guerra Lages
Pedro Pace Costa
Felipe Reis Guerra Lages
Pedro Pace Costa
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
86
 
Pedro Miana Ferreira Ribeiro
Daniel Rabelo Nagem
  Bye
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
87
  Bye
 
2 Max Pampolini Sauveur
Thiago José Silveira
Max Pampolini Sauveur
Thiago José Silveira
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
88
1
Andre Nunes Martins
Caio Moura Francisco Canal
6 6
  Davi Garzon Navarro Marques
Artur Oliveira Bhering Horta
Davi Garzon Navarro Marques
Artur Oliveira Bhering Horta
2 2
 sexta-feira, 13 de setembro de 2019 às 16:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
89
 
João Jardim Nogueira
Bernardo Bastos Lopes Da Silva
3 2
4 Thiago Daibert
Davi Rezende Rosa
Thiago Daibert
Davi Rezende Rosa
6 6
 sexta-feira, 13 de setembro de 2019 às 14:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
90
3
Vitor Oliveira Bhering Horta
Henrique Mota
6 6
  Felipe Reis Guerra Lages
Pedro Pace Costa
Felipe Reis Guerra Lages
Pedro Pace Costa
3 4
 sexta-feira, 13 de setembro de 2019 às 14:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
91
 
Pedro Miana Ferreira Ribeiro
Daniel Rabelo Nagem
4 0
2 Max Pampolini Sauveur
Thiago José Silveira
Max Pampolini Sauveur
Thiago José Silveira
6 6
 sexta-feira, 13 de setembro de 2019 às 14:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
92
1
Andre Nunes Martins
Caio Moura Francisco Canal
6 6
4 Thiago Daibert
Davi Rezende Rosa
Thiago Daibert
Davi Rezende Rosa
3 3
 sábado, 14 de setembro de 2019 às 13:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
93
3
Vitor Oliveira Bhering Horta
Henrique Mota
6 1 03
2 Max Pampolini Sauveur
Thiago José Silveira
Max Pampolini Sauveur
Thiago José Silveira
3 6 110
 sábado, 14 de setembro de 2019 às 13:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
94
1
Andre Nunes Martins
Caio Moura Francisco Canal
64 2
2 Max Pampolini Sauveur
Thiago José Silveira
Max Pampolini Sauveur
Thiago José Silveira
77 6
 sábado, 14 de setembro de 2019 às 15:00