Inscritos

Nome Data insc.

Pedro Alves Sette  (Pampulha Iate Clube (PIC))

01/08/2017

Arthur Gonçalves Diamante  (Minas Tênis Country Club)

02/08/2017

Rafael Freire De Felipe Cataldo  (Pampulha Iate Clube (PIC))

09/08/2017

Bernardo Barros Mazzoni Pena  (Pampulha Iate Clube (PIC))

09/08/2017

Henrique Barros Mazzoni Pena  (Pampulha Iate Clube (PIC))

09/08/2017

Pedro Monte-Mór Faria  (Minas Tênis Country Club)

10/08/2017

Augusto Martins Nunes Amaral De Castro  

10/08/2017

Pedro Solano Dias Soares  (Minas Tênis Country Club)

10/08/2017

Manoel Neto Resende Guimaraes  (Teuto Esporte Clube)

10/08/2017

Gabriel De Oliveira Castro  

10/08/2017

Rafael Ayub Vieira  (BH Tennis)

10/08/2017

Nome Data insc.

João Pedro Campos E Silva  

03/08/2017

Eduardo Sanches Noronha  (Academia Mineira de Tênis)

08/08/2017

Gabriel Araujo Batista  (Pampulha Iate Clube (PIC))

09/08/2017

Pedro Nogueira De Carvalho  (Pampulha Iate Clube (PIC))

10/08/2017

Davi Lages Martins  (Minas Tênis Country Club)

10/08/2017

Isaque De Jesus Ribeiro E Silveira  

10/08/2017

Marcello Farinha Baeta Barcellos Rocha  (Minas Tênis Country Club)

10/08/2017

Gabriel Lemos Prates  (Minas Tênis Country Club)

10/08/2017

Matheus Meirelles Soares  (Minas Tênis Country Club)

10/08/2017

Nome Parceiro Data insc.

Davi Lages Martins  (Minas Tênis Country Club)

Gabriel Lemos Prates  (Minas Tênis Country Club)

-

18/08/2017

Matheus Meirelles De Mello  

Marcello Farinha Baeta Barcellos Rocha  (Minas Tênis Country Club)

-

18/08/2017

João Pedro Campos E Silva  

Gabriel Araujo Batista  (Pampulha Iate Clube (PIC))

-

18/08/2017

Gabriel De Oliveira Castro  

Pedro Nogueira De Carvalho  (Pampulha Iate Clube (PIC))

-

18/08/2017

Bernardo Barros Mazzoni Pena  (Pampulha Iate Clube (PIC))

Henrique Barros Mazzoni Pena  (Pampulha Iate Clube (PIC))

-

18/08/2017

Augusto Martins Nunes Amaral De Castro  

Pedro Monte-Mór Faria  (Minas Tênis Country Club)

-

18/08/2017

Nome Data insc.

João Paulo Ferreira Rodrigues  (Pampulha Iate Clube (PIC))

03/08/2017

Lucas Salviano Andrade  (BS TENNIS)

08/08/2017

Breno Ferrari Maciel  (Academia Mineira de Tênis)

08/08/2017

Rafael Almeida Martins  (Pampulha Iate Clube (PIC))

08/08/2017

Gabriel Augusto Martins Carvalho  (Tropical Tênis Clube)

09/08/2017

Arthur Meirelles Soares  (Minas Tênis Country Club)

10/08/2017

Leonardo Melo Alvarenga Bastos  (Pampulha Iate Clube (PIC))

10/08/2017

Tomás Dutra Batista  (Minas Tênis Country Club)

10/08/2017

William Norton Júnior  (Minas Tênis Country Club)

10/08/2017

Paulo Vitor Parreiras  (Academia Mineira de Tênis)

10/08/2017

Caio Sant'anna Amaral  (Minas Tênis Country Club)

10/08/2017

Nome Parceiro Data insc.

Breno Ferrari Maciel  (Academia Mineira de Tênis)

Lucas Salviano Andrade  (BS TENNIS)

-

18/08/2017

Tomás Dutra Batista  (Minas Tênis Country Club)

Caio Sant'anna Amaral  (Minas Tênis Country Club)

-

18/08/2017

Leonardo Melo Alvarenga Bastos  (Pampulha Iate Clube (PIC))

William Norton Júnior  (Minas Tênis Country Club)

-

18/08/2017

Gabriel Augusto Martins Carvalho  (Tropical Tênis Clube)

João Paulo Ferreira Rodrigues  (Pampulha Iate Clube (PIC))

-

18/08/2017

Nome Data insc.

Catharina Sophia Andrade Cardoso  (Minas Tênis Country Club)

28/07/2017

Bianca Bernardes  (Tropical Tênis Clube)

08/08/2017

Gabriela Oliveira Batista Da Rocha  (Minas Tênis Country Club)

09/08/2017

Laura Nastrini  (Minas Tênis Country Club)

10/08/2017

Esther Lanna Cerqueira  (Minas Tênis Country Club)

10/08/2017

Marcela Pace Silva De Assis Carvalho  (Minas Tênis Country Club)

10/08/2017

Yara França Presotti  (Minas Tênis Country Club)

11/08/2017

Nome Data insc.

Sofia Silva  (Minas Tênis Country Club)

10/08/2017

Letícia Cristina De Oliveira Faleiros  (Minas Tênis Country Club)

10/08/2017

Bárbara De Araújo Alvarenga  (Minas Tênis Country Club)

10/08/2017