Inscritos

Nome Data insc.

Arthur Gonçalves Diamante  (Minas Tênis Country Club)

15/09/2017

Pedro Alves Sette  (Pampulha Iate Clube (PIC))

28/09/2017

Gabriel De Oliveira Castro  (BH Tennis)

06/10/2017

Pedro Solano  (Minas Tênis Country Club)

09/10/2017

André Motta Veiga De Melo Campos  (Minas Tênis Country Club)

11/10/2017

Pedro Monte-Mór Faria  (Minas Tênis Country Club)

11/10/2017

Augusto Martins Nunes Amaral De Castro  

11/10/2017

Rafael Freire De Felipe Cataldo  (Minas Tênis Country Club)

11/10/2017

Nome Data insc.

João Pedro Campos E Silva  

05/10/2017

Matheus Braga Catta Preta  (Sociedade Recreativa Filadelfia)

10/10/2017

Isaque De Jesus Ribeiro E Silveira  

11/10/2017

Pedro Martins Rodrigues  (Fly Pic - Pampulha Iate Clube)

11/10/2017

Matheus Meirelles Soares  (Minas Tênis Country Club)

11/10/2017

Gabriel Lemos Prates  (Minas Tênis Country Club)

11/10/2017

André Moura Alencar Grosso Silva  (Pampulha Iate Clube (PIC))

11/10/2017

Gabriel Araujo Batista  (Fly Pic - Pampulha Iate Clube)

11/10/2017

Gabriel Filipe Malta Bicalho  

11/10/2017

Miguel Fantini  (Minas Tênis Country Club)

11/10/2017

Nome Data insc.

João Marcos Rezende Costa  (Pampulha Iate Clube (PIC))

13/09/2017

Eduardo Silva  (Fly Pic - Pampulha Iate Clube)

28/09/2017

Vitor Pereira Resende  (CLUBE DOS 40)

03/10/2017

João Paulo Ferreira Rodrigues  (Fly Pic - Pampulha Iate Clube)

09/10/2017

Felipe Faria Viana Dias  (Pampulha Iate Clube (PIC))

10/10/2017

Gabriel De Souza Prado Masu  (Fly Pic - Pampulha Iate Clube)

10/10/2017

Gustavo Rios Bustamante  (Fly Pic - Pampulha Iate Clube)

10/10/2017

Gustavo Souza Prado Masu  (Fly Pic - Pampulha Iate Clube)

10/10/2017

Mateus Luis Miranda Silvestre  (Fly Pic - Pampulha Iate Clube)

10/10/2017

Tiago Luis Miranda Silvestre  (Fly Pic - Pampulha Iate Clube)

10/10/2017

Luca Leite  (Fly Pic - Pampulha Iate Clube)

11/10/2017

Caio Sant'anna Amaral  (Minas Tênis Country Club)

11/10/2017

Caio Melo  (Minas Tênis Country Club)

11/10/2017

Giacomo Marchetti De Oliveira Moreira  (Pampulha Iate Clube (PIC))

11/10/2017

Gabriel Augusto Martins Carvalho  (Tropical Tênis Clube)

11/10/2017

Rafael Almeida Martins  (Pampulha Iate Clube (PIC))

11/10/2017

Nome Data insc.

Yuri Augusto Pereira Lemos  

10/10/2017

Luca Leite  (Fly Pic - Pampulha Iate Clube)

11/10/2017

Paulo Vitor Parreiras  (Academia Mineira de Tênis)

11/10/2017

Henrique Monte-Mór  

11/10/2017

Nome Data insc.

Paulo Cesar Neves Reis Junior  (Pampulha Iate Clube (PIC))

11/10/2017

Nome Data insc.

Esther Lanna Cerqueira  (Minas Tênis Country Club)

10/10/2017

Catharina Sophia Andrade Cardoso  (Minas Tênis Country Club)

11/10/2017

Marcela Pace Silva De Assis Carvalho  (Minas Tênis Country Club)

11/10/2017

Maria Clara Guimarães Maletta  (Fly Pic - Pampulha Iate Clube)

11/10/2017

Cecilia De Almeida Maciel  

11/10/2017

Nome Data insc.

Maria Eduarda Lages  (BH Tennis)

10/10/2017

Beatriz Ribeiro Lobo  (Pampulha Iate Clube (PIC))

10/10/2017

Sofia Silva  (Minas Tênis Country Club)

11/10/2017

Jullia Ravaiane Pace Silva De Assis  

11/10/2017

Nome Data insc.

Michele Dias  (Pampulha Iate Clube (PIC))

11/10/2017